Best Sale

Product sidebar

Product sidebar

Best Sale

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link DS-PMA-C+

Regular price
$73.00 USD
Regular price
$0.00 USD
Sale price
$73.00 USD
Order in the next
to get it by
Details
  • SKU: S5615831
  • Type: Computing, Network devices
  • Availability: In Stock
Description
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link DS-PMA-C+ at an unbeatable price.

  • Type: Fibre optic
  • Range: 20 km
  • AC input voltage: 3.3 V
  • Connections: SFP

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)