Best Sale

Product sidebar

Product sidebar

Best Sale

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech GLCLHSMDST

Regular price
$78.00 USD
Regular price
$0.00 USD
Sale price
$78.00 USD
Order in the next
to get it by
Details
  • SKU: S55057797
  • Type: Computing, Network devices
  • Availability: In Stock
Description
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech GLCLHSMDST at an unbeatable price.

  • Material: Aluminium
  • Colour: Silver
  • Range: 10 km
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Connections:
    • SFP
    • LC
    • SATA
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s
  • Type:
    • MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module
    • Transceiver
    • Fibre optic
    • PCI Express 3.0
  • Compatible: Cisco
  • Year: 2016
  • Height: 32 cm
  • Certificate: CE - RoHS
  • Working range for temperature: 0º / 70º

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)