Best Sale

Product sidebar

Product sidebar

Best Sale

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module CISCO GLC-SX-MMD=

Regular price
$638.00 USD
Regular price
$0.00 USD
Sale price
$638.00 USD
Order in the next
to get it by
Details
  • SKU: S55103239
  • Type:
  • Availability: Out stock
Description
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP Fibre Module CISCO GLC-SX-MMD= at an unbeatable price.

  • Range: 10 km
  • Speed: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Connections:
    • SFP
    • LC
  • Type:
    • MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module
    • Fibre optic
  • Voltage: 240 V
  • Power: 1,5 W
  • Working range for temperature: 0º / 70º

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)